Главная » Attorney service
The «LEGAL FORCE» company cooperates with the leading lawyers/attorneys of Uzbekistan, specializing in various spheres of the law. Such as: civil law (hereditary affairs, recognition of an ownership right, etc.), law of domestic relations (divorce proceedings, disputes on collecting the alimony, adoption (adoption), recognition of paternity, etc.), the economic right (collecting debt, recognition of solutions of foreign vessels in economic courts of the Republic of Uzbekistan, disputes with government bodies, etc.), the housing right (installation/eviction, disputes with the privatized apartments and other real estate objects), and also corporate law, etc.
The legal support includes providing consultations (both oral, and written), representation of interests in courts of the Republic of Uzbekistan irrespective of jurisdiction and instance and other government bodies of the Republic of Uzbekistan, legal support of the enterprises and organizations (irrespective of form of ownership), etc.
We can provide the legal support in the territory of the Republic of Uzbekistan: to the enterprises, organizations and citizens as Republic of Uzbekistan, and to nonresidents of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
If you have any questions or for receiving consultations you can address directly to lawyers in an electronic form, having filled below the enclosed form: